Spring 2014 Interregional Schedule

DATE DIVISION TIME FIELD HOME COACH VISIT COACH
15-Mar U10B 10:30 AM NORTHWEST MIDDLE 2 U10 0124-U10B-02 Float B 0263-U10B-01 Katie Jones
15-Mar U10B 9:00 AM FORKS OF THE RIVER PARK (1) 1390-U10B-01 Rolph Straussfogel 0275-U10B-01 275-U10B Float
15-Mar U10B 10:30 AM Norris Commons U10 0796-U10B-03 Bill Miller 0128-U10B-02 Shaun Gleason
15-Mar U10B 9:00 AM PELLISSIPPI STATE 4 0128-U10B-01 Alan Devan 0128-U10B-04 Bill Robinson
15-Mar U10B 12:00 PM Maryville College Intramural 1 1159-U10B-05 Bill Pope 1266-U10B-02 Kristie Douglas
15-Mar U10B 10:30 AM FORKS OF THE RIVER PARK (1) 1390-U10B-02 TBD 0275-U10B-02 275-U10B Float
15-Mar U10B 9:00 AM Maryville College Intramural 1 1159-U10B-02 Tim Fry 1159-U10B-01 Carol Burger
15-Mar U10B 10:30 AM PELLISSIPPI STATE 4 0128-U10B-03 Oscar Osario 0796-U10B-01 Dan Startup
15-Mar U10B 10:30 AM Maryville College Intramural 1 1159-U10B-03 Richard  Talley 1159-U10B-04 Troy Chambers
15-Mar U10B 12:45 PM Seymour Comm Park U10 1266-U10B-01 Steve Jerman 0124-U10B-01 Float A
15-Mar U10B 1:00 PM CGHS U10 Field 0551-U10B-01 Razik Oumeddour 0796-U10B-02 Shawn Hill
15-Mar U10G 10:00 AM CGHS U10 Field 0551-U10G-02 Joseph Serrenho 0551-U10G-03 Cody Ramsey
15-Mar U10G 10:30 AM BALL CAMP 1 (Girls) 0275-U10G-01 275-U10G Float 0124-U10G-01 Float A
15-Mar U10G 9:00 AM Maryville College Intramural 2 1159-U10G-01 Paul Johnson 1159-U10G-04 Dustin Hall
15-Mar U10G 10:30 AM Maryville College Intramural 2 1159-U10G-02 Derrick Hill 1159-U10G-05 Matt Loud
15-Mar U10G 9:00 AM Norris Commons U10 0796-U10G-01 Kevin Crow 0128-U10G-01 Christie Ekern
15-Mar U10G 11:30 AM CGHS U10 Field 0551-U10G-01 Ryan O’Boyle 0128-U10G-03 Mike Murphy
15-Mar U10G 12:00 PM Maryville College Intramural 2 1159-U10G-03 Brad Puckett 0128-U10G-04 Paul Shands
15-Mar U10G 12:00 PM NORTHWEST MIDDLE 2 U10 0124-U10G-02 Float B 0275-U10G-02 275-U10G Float
15-Mar U10G 12:00 PM PELLISSIPPI STATE 4 0128-U10G-02 Christy Martin 1390-U10G-01 David Crigger
15-Mar U10G 10:00 AM GARY UNDERWOOD PARK 0263-U10G-01 Katie Jones 1266-U10G-01 Chuck Barr
15-Mar U12B 9:00 AM RIFLE RANGE 2 0337-U12B-01 Anthony Tuk 0337-U12B-02 Keith Wayland
15-Mar U12B 10:00 AM LAKESHORE PARK PLAYGROUND 0279-U12B-01 Don Vowell 0279-U12B-02 Rob Schutt
15-Mar U12B 11:30 AM LAKESHORE PARK PLAYGROUND 0279-U12B-03 Ashraf Aly 0279-U12B-04 Tim Zitzman
15-Mar U12B 12:00 PM BALL CAMP 5 0275-U12B-02 Tom Isbrecht 0128-U12B-02 Clay Stokely
15-Mar U12B 12:30 PM PELLISSIPPI STATE 3 0128-U12B-01 Oscar Osario 0128-U12B-03 Chris Symons
15-Mar U12B 1:30 PM Maryville College Intramural 1 1159-U12B-02 Alex Wyss 1159-U12B-01 Peter Gorga
15-Mar U12B 2:30 PM CGHS U10 Field 0551-U12B-01 Jeff Ramsey 0124-U12B-01 Float A
15-Mar U12B 12:00 PM FORKS OF THE RIVER PARK 1390-U12B-01 Ray Morgan 0440-U12B-01 Tina Ball
15-Mar U12B 10:30 AM RIFLE RANGE 2 0337-U12B-03 Elizabeth Schmerber 0275-U12B-01 Frank Brewer
15-Mar U12B 1:45 PM Seymour Comm Park U12/U14 1266-U12B-01 Scott Delara 1159-U12B-03 Emily Akin
15-Mar U12B - BYE 0440-U12B-02 Elijah Hunley
15-Mar U12G 12:00 PM RIFLE RANGE 2 0337-U12G-03 Matt Baker 0128-U12G-02 Jeff Appleba
15-Mar U12G 9:00 AM Norris Commons 0796-U12G-01 Heather Haire 0275-U12G-03 Kevin Fults
15-Mar U12G 11:30 AM CGHS High School Field 0551-U12G-01 Quentin Mason 0124-U12G-02 Erick Lee
15-Mar U12G 10:30 AM BALL CAMP 5 0275-U12G-01 Chase Valentine 0263-U12G-01 Katie Jones
15-Mar U12G 1:30 PM RIFLE RANGE 2 0337-U12G-01 Sean Blair 0337-U12G-02 Josh Martin
15-Mar U12G 12:00 PM Seymour Comm Park U12/U14 1266-U12G-01 Troy Maggard 1266-U12G-02 Steve Green
15-Mar U12G 1:00 PM LAKESHORE PARK PLAYGROUND 0279-U12G-01 Jimmy Johnson 0279-U12G-03 Russ Porter
15-Mar U12G 9:00 AM BALL CAMP 5 0275-U12G-04 Robby Kelly 0124-U12G-01 Robert Morton
15-Mar U12G 2:30 PM LAKESHORE PARK PLAYGROUND 0279-U12G-02 Scott Sheets 0440-U12G-01 Scott Campbell
15-Mar U12G 1:30 PM Maryville College Intramural 2 1159-U12G-01 Jeff Bay 1159-U12G-02 Ed Rivers
15-Mar U12G 11:00 AM PELLISSIPPI STATE 3 0128-U12G-01 Alan Devan 0275-U12G-02 Jenny Wood
15-Mar U14B 10:00 AM CGHS High School Field 0551-U14B-01 Lorri Kimbrough 0124-U14B-01 Steve Mischlich
15-Mar U14B 2:00 PM FORKS OF THE RIVER PARK 1390-U14B-01 Bruce Booher 0440-U14B-01 Tina Ball
15-Mar U14B 10:30 AM Norris Commons 0796-U14B-01 Kevin Crow 0128-U14B-01 Maury Ford  (TBD)
15-Mar U14B 11:00 AM BALL CAMP 2 0275-U14B-01 John Roberts 0612-U14B-01 White, Justin
15-Mar U14B 10:00 AM Heritage High School 1159-U14B-01 Paul Gunter 0390-U14B-01 Ken Evans / James Brown
15-Mar U14B 3:00 PM WAMPLER-KEITH 0325-U14B-01 ERIC AMMONS / JODY KING 0337-U14B-01 Laura Walters
15-Mar U14G 9:00 AM BALL CAMP 2 0275-U14G-01 Duane Smith 0263-U14G-01 Katie Jones
15-Mar U14G 12:00 PM LAKESHORE PARK MIDDLE 0279-U14G-01 Sara Woods 0279-U14G-02 Greg Swanson
15-Mar U14G 11:00 AM RIFLE RANGE 5 0337-U14G-01 Steve Moore 0440-U14G-01 Melvin Hopewell
15-Mar U14G 2:30 PM Roane State C.C./Scott County Campus 0385-U14G-01 Brad Chambers 0390-U14G-01 Ken Evans
15-Mar U14G 3:00 PM BALL CAMP 2 0275-U14G-02 Wade Duke 1266-U14G-01 Joe Harter
15-Mar U14G 12:00 PM Newport AYSO (Christine Seig) 1165-U14G-01 Eddie Shultz 0128-U14G-01 Travis Bossong
15-Mar U14G 1:00 PM WAMPLER-KEITH 0325-U14G-01 KEN CARROLL 1159-U14G-01 David Kemp
15-Mar U14G 1:00 PM Johns Manville – Etowah 0612-U14G-02 Jamerson, Kelvin 0612-U14G-01 Brown, Sharon
15-Mar U14G BYE 0325-U14G-02 GREG JAMESON / JOSH SIMMONS
15-Mar U19B 3:00 PM CGHS High School Field 0551-U19B-01 Mike Collett 0390-U19B-01 Tom Insalaco / Lance Gill
15-Mar U19B 1:00 PM BALL CAMP 2 0275-U19B-01 Pat Berry 0263-U19B-01 Katie Jones
15-Mar U19B 10:00 AM LAKESHORE PARK MIDDLE 0279-U19B-01 Robert Dowbiggin 0337-U19B-01 Rick Roth
15-Mar U19B - BYE 0335-U19B-01 Brent Carlyle - -
15-Mar U19B - BYE 0128-U19B-01 Darrin Mann - -
15-Mar U19G 9:00 AM RIFLE RANGE 5 0337-U19G-01 Maggie Barta 0337-U19G-02 Ellen Massey
15-Mar U19G 1:00 PM CGHS High School Field 0551-U19G-01 Jeff Sorke 1390-U19G-01 Cullen Ball
15-Mar U19G 2:00 PM Newport AYSO (Christine Seig) 1165-U19G-01 Christine Seig 0128-U19G-01 Maury Ford
15-Mar U19G 1:00 PM Katie Hunter 0390-U19G-01 Diane Lanzarotta / Tracy Crossno 0390-U19G-02 Pete Xiques
15-Mar U19G 12:00 PM Rogersville City Park 1336-U19G-01 ChucK Ward 1165-U19G-02 Allen Pickle
15-Mar U19G 2:00 PM LAKESHORE PARK MIDDLE 0279-U19G-01 Galt Eaton 0385-U19G-01 Mike Swain
15-Mar U19G 2:00 PM Heritage High School 1159-U19G-01 Frank Clute 0275-U19G-01 Ray Flanery
15-Mar U19G - BYE 0335-U19G-01 Joe Frye - -
15-Mar U19G - BYE 0335-U19G-02 Helm Sexton - -
15-Mar U19G - BYE 0335-U19G-03 Greg Gullord/Eccles - -
22-Mar U10B 9:00 AM BALL CAMP 7C (Boys) 0275-U10B-02 275-U10B Float 0128-U10B-01 Alan Devan
22-Mar U10B 9:00 AM Norris Commons U10 0796-U10B-01 Dan Startup 0796-U10B-02 Shawn Hill
22-Mar U10B 10:30 AM NORTHWEST MIDDLE 2 U10 0124-U10B-01 Float A 0551-U10B-01 Razik Oumeddour
22-Mar U10B 10:30 AM FORKS OF THE RIVER PARK (1) 1390-U10B-01 Rolph Straussfogel 0124-U10B-02 Float B
22-Mar U14B 2:00 PM Heritage High School 1159-U14B-01 Paul Gunter 0796-U14B-01 Kevin Crow
22-Mar U10B 10:30 AM PELLISSIPPI STATE 4 0128-U10B-04 Bill Robinson 0275-U10B-01 275-U10B Float
22-Mar U10B 10:30 AM Norris Commons U10 0796-U10B-03 Bill Miller 1390-U10B-02 TBD
22-Mar U10B 9:00 AM PELLISSIPPI STATE 4 0128-U10B-03 Oscar Osario 1159-U10B-05 Bill Pope
22-Mar U10B 10:00 AM GARY UNDERWOOD PARK 0263-U10B-01 Katie Jones 1266-U10B-02 Kristie Douglas
22-Mar U10B 12:00 PM PELLISSIPPI STATE 4 0128-U10B-02 Shaun Gleason 1266-U10B-01 Steve Jerman
22-Mar U10B 10:30 AM Maryville College Intramural 1 1159-U10B-04 Troy Chambers 1159-U10B-02 Tim Fry
22-Mar U10G 1:30 PM PELLISSIPPI STATE 4 0128-U10G-01 Christie Ekern 0275-U10G-01 275-U10G Float
22-Mar U10B 12:00 PM Maryville College Intramural 1 1159-U10B-03 Richard  Talley 1159-U10B-01 Carol Burger
22-Mar U10G 9:30 AM FORKS OF THE RIVER PARK (2) 1390-U10G-01 David Crigger 0551-U10G-01 Ryan O’Boyle
22-Mar U12B 1:30 PM Maryville College Intramural 1 1159-U12B-01 Peter Gorga 1266-U12B-01 Scott Delara
22-Mar U10G 12:00 PM NORTHWEST MIDDLE 2 U10 0124-U10G-01 Float A 0551-U10G-02 Joseph Serrenho
22-Mar U10G 3:00 PM PELLISSIPPI STATE 4 0128-U10G-04 Paul Shands 0263-U10G-01 Katie Jones
22-Mar U12B 9:00 AM Maryville College Intramural 1 1159-U12B-02 Alex Wyss 1159-U12B-03 Emily Akin
22-Mar U10G 9:00 AM NORTHWEST MIDDLE 2 U10 0124-U10G-02 Float B 0551-U10G-03 Cody Ramsey
22-Mar U10G 12:00 PM BALL CAMP 1 (Girls) 0275-U10G-02 275-U10G Float 0128-U10G-02 Christy Martin
22-Mar U10G 12:45 PM Seymour Comm Park U10 1266-U10G-01 Chuck Barr 0128-U10G-03 Mike Murphy
22-Mar U12B 10:30 AM RIFLE RANGE 2 0337-U12B-02 Keith Wayland 1390-U12B-01 Ray Morgan
22-Mar U12B 10:00 AM LAKESHORE PARK PLAYGROUND 0279-U12B-02 Rob Schutt 0279-U12B-04 Tim Zitzman
22-Mar U12B 11:30 AM NORTHWEST MIDDLE 1 U12/U14 0124-U12B-01 Float A 0440-U12B-01 Tina Ball
22-Mar U12B 12:00 PM RIFLE RANGE 2 0337-U12B-01 Anthony Tuk 0551-U12B-01 Jeff Ramsey
22-Mar U12B 11:30 AM LAKESHORE PARK PLAYGROUND 0279-U12B-03 Ashraf Aly 0279-U12B-01 Don Vowell
22-Mar U12B 10:00 AM WALTERS STATE (12) 0440-U12B-02 Elijah Hunley 0337-U12B-03 Elizabeth Schmerber
22-Mar U12B 11:00 AM PELLISSIPPI STATE 3 0128-U12B-02 Clay Stokely 0128-U12B-01 Oscar Osario
22-Mar U10G 9:00 AM Maryville College Intramural 2 1159-U10G-02 Derrick Hill 1159-U10G-01 Paul Johnson
22-Mar U12B 9:00 AM BALL CAMP 5 0275-U12B-02 Tom Isbrecht 0128-U12B-03 Chris Symons
22-Mar U10G 12:00 AM Maryville College Intramural 2 1159-U10G-04 Dustin Hall 1159-U10G-03 Brad Puckett
22-Mar U12B - BYE 0275-U12B-01 Frank Brewer
22-Mar U12G 10:30 AM BALL CAMP 5 0275-U12G-03 Kevin Fults 0128-U12G-01 Alan Devan
22-Mar U12G 1:00 PM LAKESHORE PARK PLAYGROUND 0279-U12G-01 Jimmy Johnson 0279-U12G-02 Scott Sheets
22-Mar U12G 9:00 AM PELLISSIPPI STATE 3 0128-U12G-02 Jeff Appleba 0124-U12G-01 Robert Morton
22-Mar U12G 2:30 PM LAKESHORE PARK PLAYGROUND 0279-U12G-03 Russ Porter 0337-U12G-01 Sean Blair
22-Mar U12G 12:00 PM BALL CAMP 5 0275-U12G-02 Jenny Wood 0275-U12G-04 Robby Kelly
22-Mar U12G 1:30 PM RIFLE RANGE 2 0337-U12G-02 Josh Martin 0551-U12G-01 Quentin Mason
22-Mar U12G 10:00 AM NORTHWEST MIDDLE 1 U12/U14 0124-U12G-02 Erick Lee 0337-U12G-03 Matt Baker
22-Mar U10G 10:30 AM Maryville College Intramural 2 1159-U10G-05 Matt Loud 0796-U10G-01 Kevin Crow
22-Mar U12G 1:30 PM BALL CAMP 5 0275-U12G-01 Chase Valentine 0796-U12G-01 Heather Haire
22-Mar U12G 1:30 PM Maryville College Intramural 2 1159-U12G-02 Ed Rivers 0440-U12G-01 Scott Campbell
22-Mar U12G 2:00 PM French Memorial Park U12 0263-U12G-01 Katie Jones 1266-U12G-02 Steve Green
22-Mar U14B 9:00 AM RIFLE RANGE 5 0337-U14B-01 Laura Walters 0551-U14B-01 Lorri Kimbrough
22-Mar U14B 1:00 PM NORTHWEST MIDDLE 1 U12/U14 0124-U14B-01 Steve Mischlich 0440-U14B-01 Tina Ball
22-Mar U12G 3:00 PM Maryville College Intramural 2 1159-U12G-01 Jeff Bay 1266-U12G-01 Troy Maggard
22-Mar U14B 3:00 PM WAMPLER-KEITH 0325-U14B-01 ERIC AMMONS / JODY KING 1390-U14B-01 Bruce Booher
22-Mar U14B 12:00 PM Katie Hunter 0390-U14B-01 Ken Evans / James Brown 0275-U14B-01 John Roberts
22-Mar U14B 12:00 PM Athens Region Park – Athens 0612-U14B-01 White, Justin 0128-U14B-01 Maury Ford  (TBD)
22-Mar U14G 11:00 AM BALL CAMP 2 0275-U14G-02 Wade Duke 0275-U14G-01 Duane Smith
22-Mar U14G 1:00 PM Johns Manville – Etowah 0612-U14G-02 Jamerson, Kelvin 0279-U14G-02 Greg Swanson
22-Mar U14G 1:30 PM PELLISSIPPI STATE 2 0128-U14G-01 Travis Bossong 0385-U14G-01 Brad Chambers
22-Mar U14G 1:30 PM Katie Hunter 0390-U14G-01 Ken Evans 0325-U14G-02 GREG JAMESON / JOSH SIMMONS
22-Mar U14G - BYE 0325-U14G-01 KEN CARROLL
22-Mar U14G 2:00 PM Athens Region Park – Athens 0612-U14G-01 Brown, Sharon 0279-U14G-01 Sara Woods
22-Mar U14G 3:30 PM French Memorial Park U14+ 0263-U14G-01 Katie Jones 1165-U14G-01 Eddie Shultz
22-Mar U14G 12:00 PM Seymour Comm Park U12/U14 1266-U14G-01 Joe Harter 0337-U14G-01 Steve Moore
22-Mar U14G 12:00 PM WALTERS STATE 0440-U14G-01 Melvin Hopewell 1159-U14G-01 David Kemp
22-Mar U19B 1:00 PM RIFLE RANGE 5 0337-U19B-01 Rick Roth 0551-U19B-01 Mike Collett
22-Mar U19B 12:00 PM Energy Solutions 0390-U19B-01 Tom Insalaco / Lance Gill 0335-U19B-01 Brent Carlyle
22-Mar U19B 1:00 PM PELLISSIPPI STATE 1 0128-U19B-01 Darrin Mann 0275-U19B-01 Pat Berry
22-Mar U19B 5:00 PM French Memorial Park U14+ 0263-U19B-01 Katie Jones 0279-U19B-01 Robert Dowbiggin
22-Mar U19G 11:00 AM RIFLE RANGE 5 0337-U19G-02 Ellen Massey 0551-U19G-01 Jeff Sorke
22-Mar U19G 10:00 AM Barron 3 Frank Lorino Park 0335-U19G-01 Joe Frye 0335-U19G-02 Helm Sexton
22-Mar U19G 12:00 PM Chuckey High School (Allen Pickle) 1165-U19G-02 Allen Pickle 1159-U19G-01 Frank Clute
22-Mar U19G 12:00 PM Ruritan Park Main Field 0335-U19G-03 Greg Gullord/Eccles 1336-U19G-01 ChucK Ward
22-Mar U19G 12:30 PM Roane State C.C./Scott County Campus 0385-U19G-01 Mike Swain 1165-U19G-01 Christine Seig
22-Mar U19G 3:00 PM Katie Hunter 0390-U19G-02 Pete Xiques 0337-U19G-01 Maggie Barta
22-Mar U19G 2:00 PM FORKS OF THE RIVER PARK 1390-U19G-01 Cullen Ball 0390-U19G-01 Diane Lanzarotta / Tracy Crossno
22-Mar U19G 3:00 PM PELLISSIPPI STATE 1 0128-U19G-01 Maury Ford 0279-U19G-01 Galt Eaton
22-Mar U19G - BYE 0275-U19G-01 Ray Flanery
29-Mar U14G 12:00 PM Heritage High School 1159-U14G-01 David Kemp 0337-U14G-01 Steve Moore
29-Mar U19G 2:00 PM Heritage High School 1159-U19G-01 Frank Clute 0128-U19G-01 Maury Ford
29-Mar U10B 10:30 AM NORTHWEST MIDDLE 2 U10 0124-U10B-01 Float A 0263-U10B-01 Katie Jones
29-Mar U10B 9:00 AM PELLISSIPPI STATE 4 0128-U10B-03 Oscar Osario 0128-U10B-04 Bill Robinson
29-Mar U10B 9:00 AM Maryville College Intramural 1 1159-U10B-01 Carol Burger 1159-U10B-05 Bill Pope
29-Mar U10B 9:00 AM FORKS OF THE RIVER PARK (1) 1390-U10B-01 Rolph Straussfogel 1390-U10B-02 TBD
29-Mar U10B 9:00 AM BALL CAMP 7C (Boys) 0275-U10B-01 275-U10B Float 0275-U10B-02 275-U10B Float
29-Mar U10B 12:00 PM Maryville College Intramural 1 1159-U10B-02 Tim Fry 0796-U10B-01 Dan Startup
29-Mar U10B 12:45 PM Seymour Comm Park U10 1266-U10B-01 Steve Jerman 1266-U10B-02 Kristie Douglas
29-Mar U10B 10:00 AM CGHS U10 Field 0551-U10B-01 Razik Oumeddour 0124-U10B-02 Float B
29-Mar U10B 10:30 AM PELLISSIPPI STATE 4 0128-U10B-01 Alan Devan 0128-U10B-02 Shaun Gleason
29-Mar U10B 10:30 AM Maryville College Intramural 1 1159-U10B-03 Richard  Talley 0796-U10B-02 Shawn Hill
29-Mar U10G 1:00 PM CGHS U10 Field 0551-U10G-03 Cody Ramsey 0551-U10G-01 Ryan O’Boyle
29-Mar U10B 10:30 AM Maryville College Intramural 2 1159-U10B-04 Troy Chambers 0796-U10B-03 Bill Miller
29-Mar U10G 12:00 PM NORTHWEST MIDDLE 2 U10 0124-U10G-01 Float A 0275-U10G-02 275-U10G Float
29-Mar U10G 12:00 PM PELLISSIPPI STATE 4 0128-U10G-01 Christie Ekern 0128-U10G-02 Christy Martin
29-Mar U10G 1:30 PM PELLISSIPPI STATE 4 0128-U10G-04 Paul Shands 0128-U10G-03 Mike Murphy
29-Mar U10G 2:30 PM CGHS U10 Field 0551-U10G-02 Joseph Serrenho 0124-U10G-02 Float B
29-Mar U10G 10:30 AM FORKS OF THE RIVER PARK (2) 1390-U10G-01 David Crigger 1159-U10G-04 Dustin Hall
29-Mar U10G 10:30 AM Norris Commons U10 0796-U10G-01 Kevin Crow 0263-U10G-01 Katie Jones
29-Mar U10G 11:30 PM Seymour Comm Park U10 1266-U10G-01 Chuck Barr 0275-U10G-01 275-U10G Float
29-Mar U12B 11:00 AM PELLISSIPPI STATE 3 0128-U12B-01 Oscar Osario 0124-U12B-01 Float A
29-Mar U12B 12:30 PM PELLISSIPPI STATE 3 0128-U12B-02 Clay Stokely 0275-U12B-02 Tom Isbrecht
29-Mar U12B 2:00 PM PELLISSIPPI STATE 3 0128-U12B-03 Chris Symons 1159-U12B-02 Alex Wyss
29-Mar U12B 10:00 AM WALTERS STATE (12) 0440-U12B-01 Tina Ball 1266-U12B-01 Scott Delara
29-Mar U12B 12:00 PM BALL CAMP 5 0275-U12B-01 Frank Brewer 1390-U12B-01 Ray Morgan
29-Mar U12B 11:30 AM LAKESHORE PARK PLAYGROUND 0279-U12B-03 Ashraf Aly 1159-U12B-01 Peter Gorga
29-Mar U12B 12:00 PM RIFLE RANGE 2 0337-U12B-01 Anthony Tuk 0440-U12B-02 Elijah Hunley
29-Mar U12B 10:30 AM RIFLE RANGE 2 0337-U12B-03 Elizabeth Schmerber 0279-U12B-04 Tim Zitzman
29-Mar U12B 11:30 AM CGHS U10 Field 0551-U12B-01 Jeff Ramsey 0279-U12B-01 Don Vowell
29-Mar U12B 1:30 PM Maryville College Intramural 1 1159-U12B-03 Emily Akin 0337-U12B-02 Keith Wayland
29-Mar U12B - BYE 0279-U12B-02 Rob Schutt
29-Mar U12G 10:00 AM NORTHWEST MIDDLE 1 U12/U14 0124-U12G-02 Erick Lee 0279-U12G-02 Scott Sheets
29-Mar U12G 10:30 AM Norris Commons 0796-U12G-01 Heather Haire 0279-U12G-03 Russ Porter
29-Mar U12G 9:00 AM PELLISSIPPI STATE 3 0128-U12G-01 Alan Devan 0128-U12G-02 Jeff Appleba
29-Mar U12G 10:30 AM BALL CAMP 5 0275-U12G-02 Jenny Wood 0275-U12G-03 Kevin Fults
29-Mar U12G 2:00 PM CGHS High School Field 0551-U12G-01 Quentin Mason 0275-U12G-01 Chase Valentine
29-Mar U12G 9:00 AM RIFLE RANGE 2 0337-U12G-01 Sean Blair 0337-U12G-03 Matt Baker
29-Mar U12G 11:30 AM NORTHWEST MIDDLE 1 U12/U14 0124-U12G-01 Robert Morton 1159-U12G-02 Ed Rivers
29-Mar U12G 12:00 PM Seymour Comm Park U12/U14 1266-U12G-02 Steve Green 0337-U12G-02 Josh Martin
29-Mar U12G 10:00 AM LAKESHORE PARK PLAYGROUND 0279-U12G-01 Jimmy Johnson 0263-U12G-01 Katie Jones
29-Mar U12G 1:30 PM BALL CAMP 5 0275-U12G-04 Robby Kelly 1159-U12G-01 Jeff Bay
29-Mar U12G 2:00 PM WALTERS STATE (12) 0440-U12G-01 Scott Campbell 1266-U12G-01 Troy Maggard
29-Mar U14B 12:00 PM Athens Region Park – Athens 0612-U14B-01 White, Justin 0325-U14B-01 ERIC AMMONS / JODY KING
29-Mar U14B 12:00 PM WALTERS STATE 0440-U14B-01 Tina Ball 0337-U14B-01 Laura Walters
29-Mar U14B 10:00 AM CGHS High School Field 0551-U14B-01 Lorri Kimbrough 0390-U14B-01 Ken Evans / James Brown
29-Mar U14B 9:00 AM Norris Commons 0796-U14B-01 Kevin Crow 0124-U14B-01 Steve Mischlich
29-Mar U14B 11:30 AM PELLISSIPPI STATE 2 0128-U14B-01 Maury Ford  (TBD) 0275-U14B-01 John Roberts
29-Mar U14B 2:00 PM FORKS OF THE RIVER PARK 1390-U14B-01 Bruce Booher 1159-U14B-01 Paul Gunter
29-Mar U14G 3:30 PM Roane State C.C./Scott County Campus 0385-U14G-01 Brad Chambers 0612-U14G-02 Jamerson, Kelvin
29-Mar U14G 12:00 PM LAKESHORE PARK MIDDLE 0279-U14G-01 Sara Woods 0263-U14G-01 Katie Jones
29-Mar U10G 12:00 AM Maryville College Intramural 2 1159-U10G-01 Paul Johnson 1159-U10G-05 Matt Loud
29-Mar U14G 10:00 AM LAKESHORE PARK MIDDLE 0279-U14G-02 Greg Swanson 1266-U14G-01 Joe Harter
29-Mar U14G 3:00 PM Katie Hunter 0390-U14G-01 Ken Evans 0275-U14G-01 Duane Smith
29-Mar U14G 1:00 PM WAMPLER-KEITH 0325-U14G-01 KEN CARROLL 0325-U14G-02 GREG JAMESON / JOSH SIMMONS
29-Mar U14G - BYE 0612-U14G-01 Brown, Sharon
29-Mar U14G 1:30 PM PELLISSIPPI STATE 2 0128-U14G-01 Travis Bossong 0275-U14G-02 Wade Duke
29-Mar U14G 12:00 PM Newport AYSO (Christine Seig) 1165-U14G-01 Eddie Shultz 0440-U14G-01 Melvin Hopewell
29-Mar U19B 3:30 PM CGHS High School Field 0551-U19B-01 Mike Collett 0337-U19B-01 Rick Roth
29-Mar U19B 12:00 PM Barron 3 Frank Lorino Park 0335-U19B-01 Brent Carlyle 0128-U19B-01 Darrin Mann
29-Mar U19B 1:00 PM BALL CAMP 2 0275-U19B-01 Pat Berry 0390-U19B-01 Tom Insalaco / Lance Gill
29-Mar U19B 2:00 PM LAKESHORE PARK MIDDLE 0279-U19B-01 Robert Dowbiggin 0263-U19B-01 Katie Jones
29-Mar U19G 10:00 AM Barron 3 Frank Lorino Park 0335-U19G-02 Helm Sexton 1390-U19G-01 Cullen Ball
29-Mar U19G 11:00 AM RIFLE RANGE 5 0337-U19G-01 Maggie Barta 0385-U19G-01 Mike Swain
29-Mar U19G 12:00 PM CGHS High School Field 0551-U19G-01 Jeff Sorke 0390-U19G-01 Diane Lanzarotta / Tracy Crossno
29-Mar U19G 12:00 PM Ruritan Park Main Field 0335-U19G-03 Greg Gullord/Eccles 0335-U19G-01 Joe Frye
29-Mar U19G 12:00 PM Rogersville City Park 1336-U19G-01 ChucK Ward 0390-U19G-02 Pete Xiques
29-Mar U19G 4:00 PM LAKESHORE PARK MIDDLE 0279-U19G-01 Galt Eaton 0275-U19G-01 Ray Flanery
29-Mar U10G 9:00 AM Maryville College Intramural 2 1159-U10G-03 Brad Puckett 1159-U10G-02 Derrick Hill
29-Mar U19G - BYE 1165-U19G-02 Allen Pickle - -
29-Mar U19G 2:00 PM Newport AYSO (Christine Seig) 1165-U19G-01 Christine Seig 0337-U19G-02 Ellen Massey
5-Apr U10B 9:00 AM BALL CAMP 7C (Boys) 0275-U10B-01 275-U10B Float 0128-U10B-01 Alan Devan
5-Apr U14B 2:00 PM Heritage High School 1159-U14B-01 Paul Gunter 0612-U14B-01 White, Justin
5-Apr U10B 10:30 AM NORTHWEST MIDDLE 2 U10 0124-U10B-02 Float B 0796-U10B-03 Bill Miller
5-Apr U10B 12:45 PM Seymour Comm Park U10 1266-U10B-01 Steve Jerman 1159-U10B-03 Richard  Talley
5-Apr U10B 10:30 AM FORKS OF THE RIVER PARK (1) 1390-U10B-02 TBD 0796-U10B-02 Shawn Hill
5-Apr U10B 10:30 AM Norris Commons U10 0796-U10B-01 Dan Startup 0124-U10B-01 Float A
5-Apr U10B 9:00 AM PELLISSIPPI STATE 4 0128-U10B-02 Shaun Gleason 0128-U10B-04 Bill Robinson
5-Apr U10B 9:00 AM Maryville College Intramural 1 1159-U10B-02 Tim Fry 1159-U10B-05 Bill Pope
5-Apr U10B 2:00 PM Seymour Comm Park U10 1266-U10B-02 Kristie Douglas 1159-U10B-04 Troy Chambers
5-Apr U10B 11:30 AM GARY UNDERWOOD PARK 0263-U10B-01 Katie Jones 1390-U10B-01 Rolph Straussfogel
5-Apr U10B 2:30 PM CGHS U10 Field 0551-U10B-01 Razik Oumeddour 0275-U10B-02 275-U10B Float
5-Apr U10G 1:00 PM CGHS U10 Field 0551-U10G-03 Cody Ramsey 0275-U10G-02 275-U10G Float
5-Apr U10G 10:30 AM PELLISSIPPI STATE 4 0128-U10G-02 Christy Martin 0124-U10G-01 Float A
5-Apr U12B 10:30 AM Maryville College Intramural 1 1159-U12B-01 Peter Gorga 0440-U12B-02 Elijah Hunley
5-Apr U10G 12:00 PM PELLISSIPPI STATE 4 0128-U10G-03 Mike Murphy 1159-U10G-05 Matt Loud
5-Apr U10G 10:00 AM GARY UNDERWOOD PARK 0263-U10G-01 Katie Jones 1390-U10G-01 David Crigger
5-Apr U10G 10:30 AM BALL CAMP 1 (Girls) 0275-U10G-01 275-U10G Float 0128-U10G-04 Paul Shands
5-Apr U10G 11:30 AM CGHS U10 Field 0551-U10G-01 Ryan O’Boyle 0551-U10G-02 Joseph Serrenho
5-Apr U12B 1:30 PM Maryville College Intramural 1 1159-U12B-02 Alex Wyss 0128-U12B-01 Oscar Osario
5-Apr U10G 9:00 AM NORTHWEST MIDDLE 2 U10 0124-U10G-02 Float B 0796-U10G-01 Kevin Crow
5-Apr U12G 12:00 PM Maryville College Intramural 1 1159-U12G-02 Ed Rivers 1266-U12G-02 Steve Green
5-Apr U12B 12:00 PM NORTHWEST MIDDLE 1 U12/U14 0124-U12B-01 Float A 0279-U12B-02 Rob Schutt
5-Apr U12B 2:00 PM PELLISSIPPI STATE 3 0128-U12B-02 Clay Stokely 0440-U12B-01 Tina Ball
5-Apr U12B 12:30 PM PELLISSIPPI STATE 3 0128-U12B-03 Chris Symons 1159-U12B-03 Emily Akin
5-Apr U12B 1:30 PM BALL CAMP 5 0275-U12B-01 Frank Brewer 0275-U12B-02 Tom Isbrecht
5-Apr U12B 11:30 AM LAKESHORE PARK PLAYGROUND 0279-U12B-01 Don Vowell 0337-U12B-01 Anthony Tuk
5-Apr U12B 4:00 PM CGHS High School Field 0551-U12B-01 Jeff Ramsey 0279-U12B-04 Tim Zitzman
5-Apr U10B 12:00 PM Maryville College Intramural 2 1159-U10B-01 Carol Burger 0128-U10B-03 Oscar Osario
5-Apr U10G 9:00 AM Maryville College Intramural 2 1159-U10G-03 Brad Puckett 1159-U10G-01 Paul Johnson
5-Apr U12B 1:45 PM Seymour Comm Park U12/U14 1266-U12B-01 Scott Delara 0337-U12B-02 Keith Wayland
5-Apr U12B 12:00 PM FORKS OF THE RIVER PARK 1390-U12B-01 Ray Morgan 0337-U12B-03 Elizabeth Schmerber
5-Apr U12B - BYE 0279-U12B-03 Ashraf Aly
5-Apr U12G 1:30 PM NORTHWEST MIDDLE 1 U12/U14 0124-U12G-02 Erick Lee 0279-U12G-01 Jimmy Johnson
5-Apr U12G 12:00 PM WALTERS STATE (12) 0440-U12G-01 Scott Campbell 0337-U12G-03 Matt Baker
5-Apr U12G 9:00 AM BALL CAMP 5 0275-U12G-03 Kevin Fults 0124-U12G-01 Robert Morton
5-Apr U12G 10:00 AM CGHS U10 Field 0551-U12G-01 Quentin Mason 0337-U12G-01 Sean Blair
5-Apr U12G 10:30 AM BALL CAMP 5 0275-U12G-04 Robby Kelly 0128-U12G-01 Alan Devan
5-Apr U12G 1:00 PM LAKESHORE PARK PLAYGROUND 0279-U12G-03 Russ Porter 0128-U12G-02 Jeff Appleba
5-Apr U10G 10:30 AM Maryville College Intramural 2 1159-U10G-04 Dustin Hall 0128-U10G-01 Christie Ekern
5-Apr U12G 2:00 PM French Memorial Park U12 0263-U12G-01 Katie Jones 1159-U12G-01 Jeff Bay
5-Apr U12G 10:30 AM Norris Commons 0796-U12G-01 Heather Haire 0337-U12G-02 Josh Martin
5-Apr U12G 3:30 PM Seymour Comm Park U12/U14 1266-U12G-01 Troy Maggard 0279-U12G-02 Scott Sheets
5-Apr U12G 12:00 AM BALL CAMP 5 0275-U12G-02 Jenny Wood 0275-U12G-01 Chase Valentine
5-Apr U14B 10:00 AM CGHS High School Field 0551-U14B-01 Lorri Kimbrough 1390-U14B-01 Bruce Booher
5-Apr U14B 10:00 AM NORTHWEST MIDDLE 1 U12/U14 0124-U14B-01 Steve Mischlich 0390-U14B-01 Ken Evans / James Brown
5-Apr U14B 11:30 AM PELLISSIPPI STATE 2 0128-U14B-01 Maury Ford  (TBD) 0440-U14B-01 Tina Ball
5-Apr U14B 1:00 PM BALL CAMP 2 0275-U14B-01 John Roberts 0325-U14B-01 ERIC AMMONS / JODY KING
5-Apr U14B 3:00 PM RIFLE RANGE 5 0337-U14B-01 Laura Walters 0796-U14B-01 Kevin Crow
5-Apr U10G 1:30 PM Maryville College Intramural 2 1159-U10G-02 Derrick Hill 1266-U10G-01 Chuck Barr
5-Apr U14G 3:00 PM BALL CAMP 2 0275-U14G-02 Wade Duke 0612-U14G-02 Jamerson, Kelvin
5-Apr U14G 1:00 PM WAMPLER-KEITH 0325-U14G-02 GREG JAMESON / JOSH SIMMONS 0128-U14G-01 Travis Bossong
5-Apr U14G 1:00 PM Athens Region Park – Athens 0612-U14G-01 Brown, Sharon 0275-U14G-01 Duane Smith
5-Apr U14G - BYE 0385-U14G-01 Brad Chambers
5-Apr U14G 3:30 PM French Memorial Park U14+ 0263-U14G-01 Katie Jones 1159-U14G-01 David Kemp
5-Apr U14G 2:00 PM LAKESHORE PARK MIDDLE 0279-U14G-01 Sara Woods 0279-U14G-02 Greg Swanson
5-Apr U14G 12:00 PM Seymour Comm Park U12/U14 1266-U14G-01 Joe Harter 0440-U14G-01 Melvin Hopewell
5-Apr U14G 1:00 PM RIFLE RANGE 5 0337-U14G-01 Steve Moore 1165-U14G-01 Eddie Shultz
5-Apr U14G 3:00 PM Katie Hunter 0390-U14G-01 Ken Evans 0325-U14G-01 KEN CARROLL
5-Apr U19B 2:00 PM CGHS High School Field 0551-U19B-01 Mike Collett 0275-U19B-01 Pat Berry
5-Apr U19B 9:00 AM RIFLE RANGE 5 0337-U19B-01 Rick Roth 0390-U19B-01 Tom Insalaco / Lance Gill
5-Apr U19B 1:00 PM PELLISSIPPI STATE 1 0128-U19B-01 Darrin Mann 0279-U19B-01 Robert Dowbiggin
5-Apr U19B 5:00 PM French Memorial Park U14+ 0263-U19B-01 Katie Jones 0335-U19B-01 Brent Carlyle
5-Apr U19G 11:00 AM RIFLE RANGE 5 0337-U19G-02 Ellen Massey 1165-U19G-02 Allen Pickle
5-Apr U19G 12:00 PM Barron 3 Frank Lorino Park 0335-U19G-02 Helm Sexton 0335-U19G-03 Greg Gullord/Eccles
5-Apr U19G 10:00 AM Barron 3 Frank Lorino Park 0335-U19G-01 Joe Frye 0337-U19G-01 Maggie Barta
5-Apr U19G 12:00 PM CGHS High School Field 0551-U19G-01 Jeff Sorke 1159-U19G-01 Frank Clute
5-Apr U19G 12:30 PM Roane State C.C./Scott County Campus 0385-U19G-01 Mike Swain 0275-U19G-01 Ray Flanery
5-Apr U19G 2:00 PM FORKS OF THE RIVER PARK 1390-U19G-01 Cullen Ball 1336-U19G-01 ChucK Ward
5-Apr U19G 1:00 AM Katie Hunter 0390-U19G-02 Pete Xiques 0279-U19G-01 Galt Eaton
5-Apr U19G 3:00 PM PELLISSIPPI STATE 1 0128-U19G-01 Maury Ford 0390-U19G-01 Diane Lanzarotta / Tracy Crossno
5-Apr U19G - BYE 1165-U19G-01 Christine Seig - -
12-Apr U19G 2:00 PM Heritage High School 1159-U19G-01 Frank Clute 0335-U19G-01 Joe Frye
12-Apr U10B 10:15 AM Norris Commons U10 0796-U10B-02 Shawn Hill 0796-U10B-03 Bill Miller
12-Apr U10B 9:00 AM NORTHWEST MIDDLE 2 U10 0124-U10B-01 Float A 0128-U10B-04 Bill Robinson
12-Apr U10B 9:00 AM BALL CAMP 7C (Boys) 0275-U10B-01 275-U10B Float 0128-U10B-03 Oscar Osario
12-Apr U10B 10:00 AM GARY UNDERWOOD PARK 0263-U10B-01 Katie Jones 0128-U10B-02 Shaun Gleason
12-Apr U10B 9:00 AM PELLISSIPPI STATE 4 0128-U10B-01 Alan Devan 1266-U10B-02 Kristie Douglas
12-Apr U10B 11:30 AM Norris Commons U10 0796-U10B-01 Dan Startup 0551-U10B-01 Razik Oumeddour
12-Apr U10B 9:00 AM Maryville College Intramural 1 1159-U10B-05 Bill Pope 1159-U10B-03 Richard  Talley
12-Apr U10B 1:30 PM NORTHWEST MIDDLE 2 U10 0124-U10B-02 Float B 1159-U10B-02 Tim Fry
12-Apr U10B 12:45 PM Seymour Comm Park U10 1266-U10B-01 Steve Jerman 0275-U10B-02 275-U10B Float
12-Apr U10B 10:30 AM Maryville College Intramural 1 1159-U10B-01 Carol Burger 1390-U10B-01 Rolph Straussfogel
12-Apr U10G 10:30 AM NORTHWEST MIDDLE 2 U10 0124-U10G-01 Float A 1159-U10G-02 Derrick Hill
12-Apr U10B 12:00 PM Maryville College Intramural 1 1159-U10B-04 Troy Chambers 1390-U10B-02 TBD
12-Apr U10G 9:00 AM Norris Commons U10 0796-U10G-01 Kevin Crow 0551-U10G-02 Joseph Serrenho
12-Apr U10G 12:00 PM NORTHWEST MIDDLE 2 U10 0124-U10G-02 Float B 1159-U10G-01 Paul Johnson
12-Apr U10G 12:00 PM BALL CAMP 1 (Girls) 0275-U10G-02 275-U10G Float 0551-U10G-01 Ryan O’Boyle
12-Apr U10G 10:30 AM PELLISSIPPI STATE 4 0128-U10G-01 Christie Ekern 0128-U10G-03 Mike Murphy
12-Apr U10G 10:30 AM FORKS OF THE RIVER PARK (2) 1390-U10G-01 David Crigger 0551-U10G-03 Cody Ramsey
12-Apr U10G 12:00 PM PELLISSIPPI STATE 4 0128-U10G-04 Paul Shands 0128-U10G-02 Christy Martin
12-Apr U10G 11:30 AM GARY UNDERWOOD PARK 0263-U10G-01 Katie Jones 0275-U10G-01 275-U10G Float
12-Apr U10G 11:30 PM Seymour Comm Park U10 1266-U10G-01 Chuck Barr 1159-U10G-03 Brad Puckett
12-Apr U12B 10:00 AM NORTHWEST MIDDLE 1 U12/U14 0124-U12B-01 Float A 0128-U12B-03 Chris Symons
12-Apr U12B 10:00 AM WALTERS STATE (12) 0440-U12B-01 Tina Ball 0279-U12B-03 Ashraf Aly
12-Apr U12B 12:00 PM WALTERS STATE (12) 0440-U12B-02 Elijah Hunley 1159-U12B-02 Alex Wyss
12-Apr U12B 1:30 PM BALL CAMP 5 0275-U12B-01 Frank Brewer 0551-U12B-01 Jeff Ramsey
12-Apr U12B 12:00 PM BALL CAMP 5 0275-U12B-02 Tom Isbrecht 0337-U12B-01 Anthony Tuk
12-Apr U12B 2:30 PM LAKESHORE PARK PLAYGROUND 0279-U12B-01 Don Vowell 0128-U12B-01 Oscar Osario
12-Apr U12B 1:00 PM LAKESHORE PARK PLAYGROUND 0279-U12B-02 Rob Schutt 1159-U12B-01 Peter Gorga
12-Apr U12B 9:00 AM RIFLE RANGE 2 0337-U12B-02 Keith Wayland 0337-U12B-03 Elizabeth Schmerber
12-Apr U12B 1:30 PM Maryville College Intramural 1 1159-U12B-03 Emily Akin 0128-U12B-02 Clay Stokely
12-Apr U12B 12:00 PM FORKS OF THE RIVER PARK 1390-U12B-01 Ray Morgan 1266-U12B-01 Scott Delara
12-Apr U12B - BYE 0279-U12B-04 Tim Zitzman
12-Apr U12G 10:30 AM RIFLE RANGE 2 0337-U12G-03 Matt Baker 0275-U12G-01 Chase Valentine
12-Apr U12G 9:00 AM Norris Commons 0796-U12G-01 Heather Haire 0551-U12G-01 Quentin Mason
12-Apr U10G 10:30 AM Maryville College Intramural 2 1159-U10G-05 Matt Loud 1159-U10G-04 Dustin Hall
12-Apr U12G 11:00 AM PELLISSIPPI STATE 3 0128-U12G-01 Alan Devan 0337-U12G-01 Sean Blair
12-Apr U12G 3:30 PM Seymour Comm Park U12/U14 1266-U12G-01 Troy Maggard 0263-U12G-01 Katie Jones
12-Apr U12G 12:00 PM RIFLE RANGE 2 0337-U12G-02 Josh Martin 1159-U12G-02 Ed Rivers
12-Apr U12G 11:30 AM NORTHWEST MIDDLE 1 U12/U14 0124-U12G-02 Erick Lee 0279-U12G-03 Russ Porter
12-Apr U12G 12:00 PM Seymour Comm Park U12/U14 1266-U12G-02 Steve Green 0124-U12G-01 Robert Morton
12-Apr U12G 9:30 AM PELLISSIPPI STATE 3 0128-U12G-02 Jeff Appleba 0279-U12G-01 Jimmy Johnson
12-Apr U12G 11:30 AM LAKESHORE PARK PLAYGROUND 0279-U12G-02 Scott Sheets 0275-U12G-02 Jenny Wood
12-Apr U12G 10:30 AM BALL CAMP 5 0275-U12G-03 Kevin Fults 0275-U12G-04 Robby Kelly
12-Apr U14B 10:30 AM Norris Commons 0796-U14B-01 Kevin Crow 0551-U14B-01 Lorri Kimbrough
12-Apr U14B 12:00 PM Athens Region Park – Athens 0612-U14B-01 White, Justin 0128-U14B-01 Maury Ford  (TBD)
12-Apr U14B 11:00 AM BALL CAMP 2 0275-U14B-01 John Roberts 1390-U14B-01 Bruce Booher
12-Apr U14B 12:00 PM WALTERS STATE 0440-U14B-01 Tina Ball 0325-U14B-01 ERIC AMMONS / JODY KING
12-Apr U14B 1:00 PM NORTHWEST MIDDLE 1 U12/U14 0124-U14B-01 Steve Mischlich 1159-U14B-01 Paul Gunter
12-Apr U14B 3:00 PM Katie Hunter 0390-U14B-01 Ken Evans / James Brown 0337-U14B-01 Laura Walters
12-Apr U14G 9:00 AM BALL CAMP 2 0275-U14G-01 Duane Smith 0275-U14G-02 Wade Duke
12-Apr U14G 12:00 PM Newport AYSO (Christine Seig) 1165-U14G-01 Eddie Shultz 0279-U14G-01 Sara Woods
12-Apr U14G 1:00 PM Johns Manville – Etowah 0612-U14G-02 Jamerson, Kelvin 1159-U14G-01 David Kemp
12-Apr U14G 2:30 PM Roane State C.C./Scott County Campus 0385-U14G-01 Brad Chambers 0325-U14G-02 GREG JAMESON / JOSH SIMMONS
12-Apr U14G 1:00 PM WAMPLER-KEITH 0325-U14G-01 KEN CARROLL 0612-U14G-01 Brown, Sharon
12-Apr U14G - BYE 0390-U14G-01 Ken Evans
12-Apr U14G 1:30 PM PELLISSIPPI STATE 2 0128-U14G-01 Travis Bossong 0337-U14G-01 Steve Moore
12-Apr U14G 1:45 PM Seymour Comm Park U12/U14 1266-U14G-01 Joe Harter 0263-U14G-01 Katie Jones
12-Apr U14G 2:00 PM WALTERS STATE 0440-U14G-01 Melvin Hopewell 0279-U14G-02 Greg Swanson
12-Apr U19B 10:00 AM Barron 3 Frank Lorino Park 0335-U19B-01 Brent Carlyle 0263-U19B-01 Katie Jones
12-Apr U19B 12:00 PM Energy Solutions 0390-U19B-01 Tom Insalaco / Lance Gill 0337-U19B-01 Rick Roth
12-Apr U19B 1:00 PM BALL CAMP 2 0275-U19B-01 Pat Berry 0551-U19B-01 Mike Collett
12-Apr U19B 12:00 PM LAKESHORE PARK MIDDLE 0279-U19B-01 Robert Dowbiggin 0128-U19B-01 Darrin Mann
12-Apr U19G 11:00 AM RIFLE RANGE 5 0337-U19G-01 Maggie Barta 0128-U19G-01 Maury Ford
12-Apr U19G 12:00 PM Ruritan Park Main Field 0335-U19G-03 Greg Gullord/Eccles 0337-U19G-02 Ellen Massey
12-Apr U19G 1:00 PM Katie Hunter 0390-U19G-01 Diane Lanzarotta / Tracy Crossno 0385-U19G-01 Mike Swain
12-Apr U19G 12:00 PM Rogersville City Park 1336-U19G-01 ChucK Ward 0335-U19G-02 Helm Sexton
12-Apr U19G 3:00 PM BALL CAMP 2 0275-U19G-01 Ray Flanery 0551-U19G-01 Jeff Sorke
12-Apr U19G 2:00 PM LAKESHORE PARK MIDDLE 0279-U19G-01 Galt Eaton 1390-U19G-01 Cullen Ball
12-Apr U12G 2:00 PM WALTERS STATE (12) 0440-U12G-01 Scott Campbell 1159-U12G-01 Jeff Bay
12-Apr U19G - BYE 0390-U19G-02 Pete Xiques - -
12-Apr U19G 12:00 PM Chuckey High School (Allen Pickle) 1165-U19G-02 Allen Pickle 1165-U19G-01 Christine Seig
19-Apr U12B - BYE 1159-U12B-01 Peter Gorga
19-Apr U10B 9:00 AM NORTHWEST MIDDLE 2 U10 0124-U10B-01 Float A 0128-U10B-01 Alan Devan
19-Apr U10B 10:30 AM BALL CAMP 7C (Boys) 0275-U10B-01 275-U10B Float 1266-U10B-01 Steve Jerman
19-Apr U10B 9:00 AM BALL CAMP 7C (Boys) 0275-U10B-02 275-U10B Float 0124-U10B-02 Float B
19-Apr U10B 10:30 AM PELLISSIPPI STATE 4 0128-U10B-02 Shaun Gleason 0796-U10B-01 Dan Startup
19-Apr U14G 2:00 PM Heritage High School 1159-U14G-01 David Kemp 1266-U14G-01 Joe Harter
19-Apr U10B 9:00 AM Maryville College Intramural 1 1159-U10B-04 Troy Chambers 1159-U10B-05 Bill Pope
19-Apr U10B 12:45 PM Seymour Comm Park U10 1266-U10B-02 Kristie Douglas 1390-U10B-01 Rolph Straussfogel
19-Apr U10B 11:30 AM GARY UNDERWOOD PARK 0263-U10B-01 Katie Jones 1390-U10B-02 TBD
19-Apr U10B 2:30 PM CGHS U10 Field 0551-U10B-01 Razik Oumeddour 0796-U10B-03 Bill Miller
19-Apr U10B 12:00 PM PELLISSIPPI STATE 4 0128-U10B-04 Bill Robinson 0796-U10B-02 Shawn Hill
19-Apr U10G 10:00 AM CGHS U10 Field 0551-U10G-02 Joseph Serrenho 0128-U10G-01 Christie Ekern
19-Apr U10B 12:00 PM Maryville College Intramural 1 1159-U10B-02 Tim Fry 0128-U10B-03 Oscar Osario
19-Apr U10G 10:30 AM NORTHWEST MIDDLE 2 U10 0124-U10G-02 Float B 0128-U10G-02 Christy Martin
19-Apr U10B 10:30 AM Maryville College Intramural 1 1159-U10B-01 Carol Burger 1159-U10B-03 Richard  Talley
19-Apr U10G 10:00 AM GARY UNDERWOOD PARK 0263-U10G-01 Katie Jones 0124-U10G-01 Float A
19-Apr U10G 10:30 AM FORKS OF THE RIVER PARK (2) 1390-U10G-01 David Crigger 0796-U10G-01 Kevin Crow
19-Apr U10G 11:30 AM CGHS U10 Field 0551-U10G-03 Cody Ramsey 0128-U10G-03 Mike Murphy
19-Apr U10G 4:00 PM CGHS U10 Field 0551-U10G-01 Ryan O’Boyle 0275-U10G-01 275-U10G Float
19-Apr U12B 1:30 PM Maryville College Intramural 1 1159-U12B-03 Emily Akin 0128-U12B-01 Oscar Osario
19-Apr U10G 12:00 PM BALL CAMP 1 (Girls) 0275-U10G-02 275-U10G Float 0128-U10G-04 Paul Shands
19-Apr U12B 10:00 AM WALTERS STATE (12) 0440-U12B-01 Tina Ball 0337-U12B-02 Keith Wayland
19-Apr U12B 12:00 PM WALTERS STATE (12) 0440-U12B-02 Elijah Hunley 1390-U12B-01 Ray Morgan
19-Apr U12B 11:00 AM PELLISSIPPI STATE 3 0128-U12B-02 Clay Stokely 0124-U12B-01 Float A
19-Apr U12B 10:00 AM LAKESHORE PARK PLAYGROUND 0279-U12B-01 Don Vowell 0279-U12B-04 Tim Zitzman
19-Apr U12B 11:30 AM LAKESHORE PARK PLAYGROUND 0279-U12B-02 Rob Schutt 0279-U12B-03 Ashraf Aly
19-Apr U12B 9:00 AM RIFLE RANGE 2 0337-U12B-01 Anthony Tuk 0337-U12B-03 Elizabeth Schmerber
19-Apr U12B 4:00 PM CGHS High School Field 0551-U12B-01 Jeff Ramsey 0128-U12B-03 Chris Symons
19-Apr U12B 12:00 PM BALL CAMP 5 0275-U12B-01 Frank Brewer 1159-U12B-02 Alex Wyss
19-Apr U10G 9:00 AM Maryville College Intramural 2 1159-U10G-04 Dustin Hall 1159-U10G-02 Derrick Hill
19-Apr U12B 1:45 PM Seymour Comm Park U12/U14 1266-U12B-01 Scott Delara 0275-U12B-02 Tom Isbrecht
19-Apr U10G 10:30 AM Maryville College Intramural 2 1159-U10G-05 Matt Loud 1159-U10G-03 Brad Puckett
19-Apr U12G 1:00 PM LAKESHORE PARK PLAYGROUND 0279-U12G-01 Jimmy Johnson 1266-U12G-01 Troy Maggard
19-Apr U12G 2:00 PM WALTERS STATE (12) 0440-U12G-01 Scott Campbell 1266-U12G-02 Steve Green
19-Apr U12G 1:00 PM CGHS U10 Field 0551-U12G-01 Quentin Mason 0337-U12G-03 Matt Baker
19-Apr U10G 12:00 AM Maryville College Intramural 2 1159-U10G-01 Paul Johnson 1266-U10G-01 Chuck Barr
19-Apr U12G 10:30 AM BALL CAMP 5 0275-U12G-02 Jenny Wood 0124-U12G-02 Erick Lee
19-Apr U12G 10:00 AM NORTHWEST MIDDLE 1 U12/U14 0124-U12G-01 Robert Morton 0128-U12G-01 Alan Devan
19-Apr U12G 12:30 PM PELLISSIPPI STATE 3 0128-U12G-02 Jeff Appleba 0275-U12G-03 Kevin Fults
19-Apr U12G 1:30 PM BALL CAMP 5 0275-U12G-01 Chase Valentine 0275-U12G-04 Robby Kelly
19-Apr U12G 10:30 AM RIFLE RANGE 2 0337-U12G-01 Sean Blair 1159-U12G-02 Ed Rivers
19-Apr U12G 2:00 PM French Memorial Park U12 0263-U12G-01 Katie Jones 0337-U12G-02 Josh Martin
19-Apr U12G 2:30 PM LAKESHORE PARK PLAYGROUND 0279-U12G-03 Russ Porter 0279-U12G-02 Scott Sheets
19-Apr U14B 11:30 AM PELLISSIPPI STATE 2 0128-U14B-01 Maury Ford  (TBD) 0124-U14B-01 Steve Mischlich
19-Apr U14B 12:00 PM WALTERS STATE 0440-U14B-01 Tina Ball 1159-U14B-01 Paul Gunter
19-Apr U14B 12:00 PM Athens Region Park – Athens 0612-U14B-01 White, Justin 0337-U14B-01 Laura Walters
19-Apr U14B 10:00 AM CGHS High School Field 0551-U14B-01 Lorri Kimbrough 0275-U14B-01 John Roberts
19-Apr U14B 12:00 PM FORKS OF THE RIVER PARK 1390-U14B-01 Bruce Booher 0796-U14B-01 Kevin Crow
19-Apr U14B 3:00 PM WAMPLER-KEITH 0325-U14B-01 ERIC AMMONS / JODY KING 0390-U14B-01 Ken Evans / James Brown
19-Apr U14G BYE 0128-U14G-01 Travis Bossong
19-Apr U14G 1:00 PM BALL CAMP 2 0275-U14G-01 Duane Smith 1165-U14G-01 Eddie Shultz
19-Apr U14G 10:00 AM Athens Region Park – Athens 0612-U14G-01 Brown, Sharon 0390-U14G-01 Ken Evans
19-Apr U14G 1:00 PM WAMPLER-KEITH 0325-U14G-02 GREG JAMESON / JOSH SIMMONS 0612-U14G-02 Jamerson, Kelvin
19-Apr U14G 2:30 PM Roane State C.C./Scott County Campus 0385-U14G-01 Brad Chambers 0325-U14G-01 KEN CARROLL
19-Apr U14G 2:00 PM LAKESHORE PARK MIDDLE 0279-U14G-01 Sara Woods 0279-U14G-02 Greg Swanson
19-Apr U14G 3:30 PM French Memorial Park U14+ 0263-U14G-01 Katie Jones 0440-U14G-01 Melvin Hopewell
19-Apr U12G 12:00 PM Maryville College Intramural 2 1159-U12G-01 Jeff Bay 0796-U12G-01 Heather Haire
19-Apr U14G 1:00 PM RIFLE RANGE 5 0337-U14G-01 Steve Moore 0275-U14G-02 Wade Duke
19-Apr U19B 2:00 PM CGHS High School Field 0551-U19B-01 Mike Collett 0390-U19B-01 Tom Insalaco / Lance Gill
19-Apr U19B 9:00 AM RIFLE RANGE 5 0337-U19B-01 Rick Roth 0279-U19B-01 Robert Dowbiggin
19-Apr U19B 1:00 PM PELLISSIPPI STATE 1 0128-U19B-01 Darrin Mann 0335-U19B-01 Brent Carlyle
19-Apr U19B 5:00 PM French Memorial Park U14+ 0263-U19B-01 Katie Jones 0275-U19B-01 Pat Berry
19-Apr U19G 10:00 AM Barron 3 Frank Lorino Park 0335-U19G-01 Joe Frye 1390-U19G-01 Cullen Ball
19-Apr U19G 11:00 AM RIFLE RANGE 5 0337-U19G-02 Ellen Massey 0390-U19G-02 Pete Xiques
19-Apr U19G 12:00 PM CGHS High School Field 0551-U19G-01 Jeff Sorke 1165-U19G-01 Christine Seig
19-Apr U19G 12:00 PM Chuckey High School (Allen Pickle) 1165-U19G-02 Allen Pickle 0279-U19G-01 Galt Eaton
19-Apr U19G bye 0385-U19G-01 Mike Swain
19-Apr U19G 2:00 PM Barron 3 Frank Lorino Park 0335-U19G-02 Helm Sexton 1159-U19G-01 Frank Clute
19-Apr U19G 3:00 PM BALL CAMP 2 0275-U19G-01 Ray Flanery 1336-U19G-01 ChucK Ward
19-Apr U19G 1:00 PM Katie Hunter 0390-U19G-01 Diane Lanzarotta / Tracy Crossno 0337-U19G-01 Maggie Barta
19-Apr U19G 3:00 PM PELLISSIPPI STATE 1 0128-U19G-01 Maury Ford 0335-U19G-03 Greg Gullord/Eccles
26-Apr AREA GAMES
3-May SOCCER FEST
10-May U10B 12:45 PM Seymour Comm Park U10 1266-U10B-02 Kristie Douglas 0124-U10B-01 Float A
10-May U14B 4:00 PM Heritage High School 1159-U14B-01 Paul Gunter 0551-U14B-01 Lorri Kimbrough
10-May U10B 10:30 AM PELLISSIPPI STATE 4 0128-U10B-01 Alan Devan 0124-U10B-02 Float B
10-May U10B 10:30 AM BALL CAMP 7C (Boys) 0275-U10B-02 275-U10B Float 0128-U10B-03 Oscar Osario
10-May U10B 9:00 AM PELLISSIPPI STATE 4 0128-U10B-04 Bill Robinson 0263-U10B-01 Katie Jones
10-May U10B 10:30 AM FORKS OF THE RIVER PARK (1) 1390-U10B-01 Rolph Straussfogel 1390-U10B-02 TBD
10-May U10B 10:15 AM Norris Commons U10 0796-U10B-02 Shawn Hill 0128-U10B-02 Shaun Gleason
10-May U10B 11:30 AM Norris Commons U10 0796-U10B-03 Bill Miller 0796-U10B-01 Dan Startup
10-May U14G 2:00 PM Heritage High School 1159-U14G-01 David Kemp 0385-U14G-01 Brad Chambers
10-May U10B 12:00 PM BALL CAMP 7C (Boys) 0275-U10B-02 275-U10B Float 1266-U10B-01 Steve Jerman
10-May U10B 10:30 AM Maryville College Intramural 1 1159-U10B-05 Bill Pope 0551-U10B-01 Razik Oumeddour
10-May U10G 12:00 PM PELLISSIPPI STATE 4 0128-U10G-01 Christie Ekern 0128-U10G-04 Paul Shands
10-May U10G 10:30 AM BALL CAMP 1 (Girls) 0275-U10G-01 275-U10G Float 0124-U10G-02 Float B
10-May U10B 9:00 AM Maryville College Intramural 1 1159-U10B-01 Carol Burger 1159-U10B-04 Troy Chambers
10-May U10G 1:30 PM PELLISSIPPI STATE 4 0128-U10G-02 Christy Martin 0128-U10G-03 Mike Murphy
10-May U10G 9:00 AM Norris Commons U10 0796-U10G-01 Kevin Crow 0275-U10G-02 275-U10G Float
10-May U10B 4:30 PM Maryville College Intramural 1 1159-U10B-02 Tim Fry 1159-U10B-03 Richard  Talley
10-May U10G 12:00 PM Maryville College Intramural 1 1159-U10G-04 Dustin Hall 0551-U10G-03 Cody Ramsey
10-May U10G 12:00 PM NORTHWEST MIDDLE 2 U10 0124-U10G-01 Float A 1159-U10G-05 Matt Loud
10-May U10G 11:30 PM Seymour Comm Park U10 1266-U10G-01 Chuck Barr 1390-U10G-01 David Crigger
10-May U12B 3:00 PM Maryville College Intramural 1 1159-U12B-02 Alex Wyss 1266-U12B-01 Scott Delara
10-May U12B 10:00 AM WALTERS STATE (12) 0440-U12B-02 Elijah Hunley 1159-U12B-03 Emily Akin
10-May U12B 11:00 AM PELLISSIPPI STATE 3 0128-U12B-03 Chris Symons 0279-U12B-01 Don Vowell
10-May U12B 12:00 PM BALL CAMP 5 0275-U12B-01 Frank Brewer 0440-U12B-01 Tina Ball
10-May U12B 10:30 AM BALL CAMP 5 0275-U12B-02 Tom Isbrecht 0337-U12B-03 Elizabeth Schmerber
10-May U12B 2:30 PM LAKESHORE PARK PLAYGROUND 0279-U12B-04 Tim Zitzman 0128-U12B-01 Oscar Osario
10-May U12B 1:30 PM RIFLE RANGE 2 0337-U12B-01 Anthony Tuk 0124-U12B-01 Float A
10-May U12B 12:00 PM RIFLE RANGE 2 0337-U12B-02 Keith Wayland 0279-U12B-02 Rob Schutt
10-May U12G 1:30 PM Maryville College Intramural 1 1159-U12G-02 Ed Rivers 1266-U12G-01 Troy Maggard
10-May U10G 9:00 AM Maryville College Intramural 2 1159-U10G-03 Brad Puckett 0263-U10G-01 Katie Jones
10-May U12B - BYE 0128-U12B-02 Clay Stokely
10-May U12B 12:00 PM FORKS OF THE RIVER PARK 1390-U12B-01 Ray Morgan 0279-U12B-03 Ashraf Aly
10-May U12G 9:00 AM PELLISSIPPI STATE 3 0128-U12G-01 Alan Devan 0263-U12G-01 Katie Jones
10-May U12G 10:00 AM NORTHWEST MIDDLE 1 U12/U14 0124-U12G-01 Robert Morton 0796-U12G-01 Heather Haire
10-May U12G 12:00 PM WALTERS STATE (12) 0440-U12G-01 Scott Campbell 0275-U12G-03 Kevin Fults
10-May U12G 10:30 AM RIFLE RANGE 2 0337-U12G-01 Sean Blair 0124-U12G-02 Erick Lee
10-May U12G 9:00 AM RIFLE RANGE 2 0337-U12G-02 Josh Martin 0337-U12G-03 Matt Baker
10-May U12G 12:00 PM Seymour Comm Park U12/U14 1266-U12G-02 Steve Green 0275-U12G-02 Jenny Wood
10-May U12G 11:30 AM LAKESHORE PARK PLAYGROUND 0279-U12G-02 Scott Sheets 0275-U12G-04 Robby Kelly
10-May U12G 1:00 PM LAKESHORE PARK PLAYGROUND 0279-U12G-01 Jimmy Johnson 0128-U12G-02 Jeff Appleba
10-May U12G 1:30 PM BALL CAMP 5 0275-U12G-01 Chase Valentine 0279-U12G-03 Russ Porter
10-May U10G 10:30 AM Maryville College Intramural 2 1159-U10G-02 Derrick Hill 0551-U10G-02 Joseph Serrenho
10-May U10G 12:00 PM Maryville College Intramural 2 1159-U10G-01 Paul Johnson 0551-U10G-01 Ryan O’Boyle
10-May U14B 9:00 AM RIFLE RANGE 5 0337-U14B-01 Laura Walters 0124-U14B-01 Steve Mischlich
10-May U14B 3:00 PM BALL CAMP 2 0275-U14B-01 John Roberts 0440-U14B-01 Tina Ball
10-May U14B 10:30 AM Norris Commons 0796-U14B-01 Kevin Crow 0325-U14B-01 ERIC AMMONS / JODY KING
10-May U14B 2:00 PM FORKS OF THE RIVER PARK 1390-U14B-01 Bruce Booher 0128-U14B-01 Maury Ford  (TBD)
10-May U12B 3:00 PM Maryville College Intramural 2 1159-U12B-01 Peter Gorga 0551-U12B-01 Jeff Ramsey
10-May U14B 3:00 PM Katie Hunter 0390-U14B-01 Ken Evans / James Brown 0612-U14B-01 White, Justin
10-May U14G 12:00 PM Athens Region Park – Athens 0612-U14G-01 Brown, Sharon 0325-U14G-02 GREG JAMESON / JOSH SIMMONS
10-May U14G 11:30 AM PELLISSIPPI STATE 2 0128-U14G-01 Travis Bossong 0263-U14G-01 Katie Jones
10-May U14G 1:00 PM Johns Manville – Etowah 0612-U14G-02 Jamerson, Kelvin 0325-U14G-01 KEN CARROLL
10-May U14G 4:00 PM LAKESHORE PARK MIDDLE 0279-U14G-01 Sara Woods 0337-U14G-01 Steve Moore
10-May U14G BYE 1266-U14G-01 Joe Harter
10-May U14G 12:00 PM Katie Hunter 0390-U14G-01 Ken Evans 0275-U14G-02 Wade Duke
10-May U12G 1:30 PM Maryville College Intramural 2 1159-U12G-01 Jeff Bay 0551-U12G-01 Quentin Mason
10-May U14G 2:00 PM LAKESHORE PARK MIDDLE 0279-U14G-02 Greg Swanson 1165-U14G-01 Eddie Shultz
10-May U14G 2:00 PM WALTERS STATE 0440-U14G-01 Melvin Hopewell 0275-U14G-01 Duane Smith
10-May U19B 10:00 AM Barron 3 Frank Lorino Park 0335-U19B-01 Brent Carlyle 0337-U19B-01 Rick Roth
10-May U19B 3:00 PM Energy Solutions 0390-U19B-01 Tom Insalaco / Lance Gill 0263-U19B-01 Katie Jones
10-May U19B 1:00 PM BALL CAMP 2 0275-U19B-01 Pat Berry 0128-U19B-01 Darrin Mann
10-May U19B 12:00 PM LAKESHORE PARK MIDDLE 0279-U19B-01 Robert Dowbiggin 0551-U19B-01 Mike Collett
10-May U19G 11:00 AM RIFLE RANGE 5 0337-U19G-01 Maggie Barta 1390-U19G-01 Cullen Ball
10-May U19G 12:00 PM Chuckey High School (Allen Pickle) 1165-U19G-02 Allen Pickle 0335-U19G-02 Helm Sexton
10-May U19G 2:00 PM Newport AYSO (Christine Seig) 1165-U19G-01 Christine Seig 1159-U19G-01 Frank Clute
10-May U19G 12:00 PM Ruritan Park Main Field 0335-U19G-03 Greg Gullord/Eccles 0385-U19G-01 Mike Swain
10-May U19G 1:30 PM Katie Hunter 0390-U19G-01 Diane Lanzarotta / Tracy Crossno 0335-U19G-01 Joe Frye
10-May U19G 10:00 AM Rogersville City Park 1336-U19G-01 ChucK Ward 0337-U19G-02 Ellen Massey
10-May U19G 11:00 AM BALL CAMP 2 0275-U19G-01 Ray Flanery 0390-U19G-02 Pete Xiques
10-May U19G 10:00 AM LAKESHORE PARK MIDDLE 0279-U19G-01 Galt Eaton 0551-U19G-01 Jeff Sorke
10-May U19G - BYE 0128-U19G-01 Maury Ford - -
17-May U10B 12:00 PM BALL CAMP 7C (Boys) 0275-U10B-01 275-U10B Float 0128-U10B-04 Bill Robinson
17-May U10B 9:00 AM FORKS OF THE RIVER PARK (2) 1390-U10B-01 Rolph Straussfogel 1159-U10B-03 Richard  Talley
17-May U10B TBD by 124 NORTHWEST MIDDLE 2 U10 0124-U10B-01 Float A 0124-U10B-02 Float B
17-May U10B 11:30 AM PELLISSIPPI STATE 4 0128-U10B-03 Oscar Osario 0551-U10B-01 Razik Oumeddour
17-May U10B TBD by 124 NORTHWEST MIDDLE 2 U10 0275-U10B-02 275-U10B Float 0796-U10B-01 Dan Startup
17-May U10B 10:30 AM FORKS OF THE RIVER PARK (1) 1390-U10B-02 TBD 1159-U10B-01 Carol Burger
17-May U10B 9:00 AM PELLISSIPPI STATE 4 0128-U10B-01 Alan Devan 1159-U10B-02 Tim Fry
17-May U10B 12:45 PM Seymour Comm Park U10 1266-U10B-02 Kristie Douglas 1266-U10B-01 Steve Jerman
17-May U10B TBD by 124 NORTHWEST MIDDLE 2 U10 0796-U10B-03 Bill Miller 1159-U10B-05 Bill Pope
17-May U10B TBD by 124 NORTHWEST MIDDLE 2 U10 0796-U10B-02 Shawn Hill 0263-U10B-01 Katie Jones
17-May U10B 4:30 PM PELLISSIPPI STATE 4 0128-U10B-02 Shaun Gleason 1159-U10B-04 Troy Chambers
17-May U10G TBD by 124 NORTHWEST MIDDLE 2 U10 0124-U10G-02 Float B 0124-U10G-01 Float A
17-May U10G 3:15 PM PELLISSIPPI STATE 4 0128-U10G-01 Christie Ekern 1159-U10G-01 Paul Johnson
17-May U10G 10:00 AM GARY UNDERWOOD PARK 0263-U10G-01 Katie Jones 1159-U10G-02 Derrick Hill
17-May U10G 10:15 AM PELLISSIPPI STATE 4 0128-U10G-04 Paul Shands 0551-U10G-03 Cody Ramsey
17-May U10G TBD by 124 NORTHWEST MIDDLE 2 U10 0275-U10G-01 275-U10G Float 0796-U10G-01 Kevin Crow
17-May U10G 12:00 PM BALL CAMP 1 (Girls) 0275-U10G-02 275-U10G Float 1159-U10G-04 Dustin Hall
17-May U10G 10:30 AM FORKS OF THE RIVER PARK (2) 1390-U10G-01 David Crigger 1159-U10G-03 Brad Puckett
17-May U10G 12:45 PM PELLISSIPPI STATE 4 0128-U10G-02 Christy Martin 0551-U10G-01 Ryan O’Boyle
17-May U10G 2:00 PM PELLISSIPPI STATE 4 0128-U10G-03 Mike Murphy 0551-U10G-02 Joseph Serrenho
17-May U10G 11:30 PM Seymour Comm Park U10 1266-U10G-01 Chuck Barr 1159-U10G-05 Matt Loud
17-May U12B TBD by 124 NORTHWEST MIDDLE 1 U12/U14 0124-U12B-01 Float A 0275-U12B-02 Tom Isbrecht
17-May U12B 10:00 AM WALTERS STATE (12) 0440-U12B-01 Tina Ball 0337-U12B-03 Elizabeth Schmerber
17-May U12B 9:30 AM PELLISSIPPI STATE 3 0128-U12B-01 Oscar Osario 0551-U12B-01 Jeff Ramsey
17-May U12B 2:00 PM PELLISSIPPI STATE 3 0128-U12B-02 Clay Stokely 0128-U12B-03 Chris Symons
17-May U12B 4:00 PM LAKESHORE PARK PLAYGROUND 0279-U12B-01 Don Vowell 1159-U12B-01 Peter Gorga
17-May U12B 2:30 PM LAKESHORE PARK PLAYGROUND 0279-U12B-02 Rob Schutt 1159-U12B-02 Alex Wyss
17-May U12B 1:00 PM LAKESHORE PARK PLAYGROUND 0279-U12B-03 Ashraf Aly 1159-U12B-03 Emily Akin
17-May U12B 10:00 AM LAKESHORE PARK PLAYGROUND 0279-U12B-04 Tim Zitzman 0275-U12B-01 Frank Brewer
17-May U12B 12:00 PM Seymour Comm Park U12/U14 1266-U12B-01 Scott Delara 0440-U12B-02 Elijah Hunley
17-May U12B 12:00 PM FORKS OF THE RIVER PARK 1390-U12B-01 Ray Morgan 0337-U12B-01 Anthony Tuk
17-May U12B - BYE 0337-U12B-02 Keith Wayland
17-May U12G 3:30 PM Seymour Comm Park U12/U14 1266-U12G-02 Steve Green 1159-U12G-01 Jeff Bay
17-May U12G 12:30 PM PELLISSIPPI STATE 3 0128-U12G-02 Jeff Appleba 0279-U12G-02 Scott Sheets
17-May U12G TBD by 124 NORTHWEST MIDDLE 1 U12/U14 0124-U12G-01 Robert Morton 0124-U12G-02 Erick Lee
17-May U12G 12:00 PM BALL CAMP 5 0275-U12G-02 Jenny Wood 0337-U12G-01 Sean Blair
17-May U12G 1:45 PM Seymour Comm Park U12/U14 1266-U12G-01 Troy Maggard 0275-U12G-01 Chase Valentine
17-May U12G 10:30 AM RIFLE RANGE 2 0337-U12G-02 Josh Martin 0279-U12G-01 Jimmy Johnson
17-May U12G TBD by 124 NORTHWEST MIDDLE 1 U12/U14 0796-U12G-01 Heather Haire 0337-U12G-03 Matt Baker
17-May U12G 1:30 PM BALL CAMP 5 0275-U12G-03 Kevin Fults 1159-U12G-02 Ed Rivers
17-May U12G 11:00 AM PELLISSIPPI STATE 3 0128-U12G-01 Alan Devan 0551-U12G-01 Quentin Mason
17-May U12G 2:00 PM French Memorial Park U12 0263-U12G-01 Katie Jones 0440-U12G-01 Scott Campbell
17-May U12G 11:30 AM LAKESHORE PARK PLAYGROUND 0279-U12G-03 Russ Porter 0275-U12G-04 Robby Kelly
17-May U14B TBD by 124 NORTHWEST MIDDLE 1 U12/U14 0124-U14B-01 Steve Mischlich 0612-U14B-01 White, Justin
17-May U14B 11:30 AM PELLISSIPPI STATE 2 0128-U14B-01 Maury Ford  (TBD) 0551-U14B-01 Lorri Kimbrough
17-May U14B TBD by 124 NORTHWEST MIDDLE 1 U12/U14 0275-U14B-01 John Roberts 0796-U14B-01 Kevin Crow
17-May U14B 12:00 PM WALTERS STATE 0440-U14B-01 Tina Ball 0390-U14B-01 Ken Evans / James Brown
17-May U14B 1:00 PM WAMPLER-KEITH 0325-U14B-01 ERIC AMMONS / JODY KING 1159-U14B-01 Paul Gunter
17-May U14B 3:00 PM RIFLE RANGE 5 0337-U14B-01 Laura Walters 1390-U14B-01 Bruce Booher
17-May U14G 11:00 AM BALL CAMP 2 0275-U14G-01 Duane Smith 0279-U14G-02 Greg Swanson
17-May U14G 1:00 PM RIFLE RANGE 5 0337-U14G-01 Steve Moore 0385-U14G-01 Brad Chambers
17-May U14G 5:00 PM WAMPLER-KEITH 0325-U14G-01 KEN CARROLL 0128-U14G-01 Travis Bossong
17-May U14G 2:00 PM WALTERS STATE 0440-U14G-01 Melvin Hopewell 0390-U14G-01 Ken Evans
17-May U14G BYE 0612-U14G-02 Jamerson, Kelvin
17-May U14G 3:00 PM WAMPLER-KEITH 0325-U14G-02 GREG JAMESON / JOSH SIMMONS 0279-U14G-01 Sara Woods
17-May U14G 10:00 AM Heritage High School 1159-U14G-01 David Kemp 0612-U14G-01 Brown, Sharon
17-May U14G 3:30 PM French Memorial Park U14+ 0263-U14G-01 Katie Jones 0275-U14G-02 Wade Duke
17-May U14G 12:00 PM Newport AYSO (Christine Seig) 1165-U14G-01 Eddie Shultz 1266-U14G-01 Joe Harter
17-May U19B 11:00 AM RIFLE RANGE 5 0337-U19B-01 Rick Roth 0335-U19B-01 Brent Carlyle
17-May U19B 12:00 PM Energy Solutions 0390-U19B-01 Tom Insalaco / Lance Gill 0275-U19B-01 Pat Berry
17-May U19B 3:00 PM PELLISSIPPI STATE 1 0128-U19B-01 Darrin Mann 0551-U19B-01 Mike Collett
17-May U19B 5:00 PM French Memorial Park U14+ 0263-U19B-01 Katie Jones 0279-U19B-01 Robert Dowbiggin
17-May U19G 12:00 PM Barron 3 Frank Lorino Park 0335-U19G-02 Helm Sexton 0275-U19G-01 Ray Flanery
17-May U19G 2:00 PM Newport AYSO (Christine Seig) 1165-U19G-01 Christine Seig 0337-U19G-01 Maggie Barta
17-May U19G 12:30 PM Roane State C.C./Scott County Campus 0385-U19G-01 Mike Swain 0335-U19G-01 Joe Frye
17-May U19G 1:00 PM Katie Hunter 0390-U19G-01 Diane Lanzarotta / Tracy Crossno 0279-U19G-01 Galt Eaton
17-May U19G 2:00 PM FORKS OF THE RIVER PARK 1390-U19G-01 Cullen Ball 0335-U19G-03 Greg Gullord/Eccles
17-May U19G 3:00 PM Katie Hunter 0390-U19G-02 Pete Xiques 1165-U19G-02 Allen Pickle
17-May U19G 1:00 PM PELLISSIPPI STATE 1 0128-U19G-01 Maury Ford 0551-U19G-01 Jeff Sorke
17-May U19G 2:00 PM Heritage High School 1159-U19G-01 Frank Clute 1336-U19G-01 ChucK Ward
17-May U19G - BYE 0337-U19G-02 Ellen Massey - -